LET US HELP YOU PLAN YOUR EVENT

Plan your next event at Fern hotel, the perfect venue for your business meetings, corporate events, banquets and cocktail parties.

Venue MARIGOLDOLIVIACOSMOSMAGNOLIA
Size (Sq. Ft.) 180010273082600
Length (Ft.) 541812280
Width (Ft.) 23184090
Ceiling (Ft.) 8071209
Cocktail 130-15050-250
Theatre 12050-200
Classroom 4524--
Roundtable 6036--
U-Shape 4624--
Boardroom 452211-
  • THEATER
  • CLASS ROOM
  • U-SHAPED
  • DINNER DANCE
  • COCKTAIL
  • BOARDROOM